UK

London 2012: Full List Of Olympic Torch Route Stops

07/11/2011 09:58 GMT | Updated 06/01/2012 10:12 GMT

The full list of locations for the Olympic torch relay route has been announced.

Organisers claim that more than 1,000 villages and towns will be visited and that 95% of the public live within 10 miles of a stop on the route - ensuring that almost everyone will get the chance to see the shiny gold torch in all its glory.

For the full details on the torch relay, read our report here.

To find out if your town is included on the route, check the London 2012 official website or consult our handy list, below.

Saturday 19 May 2012 Land's End South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Sennen South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Newlyn South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Penzance South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Marazion South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Rosudgeon South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Ashton South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Breage South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Helston South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Falmouth South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Truro South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Newquay South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 St Stephen South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 St Austell South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Stenalees South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Bugle South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Lanivet South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Bodmin South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Liskeard South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Saltash South West

Saturday 19 May 2012 Plymouth South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Plymouth South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Brixton South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Yealmpton South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Modbury South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Kingsbridge South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 West Charleton South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Chillington South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Torcross South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Stoke Fleming South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Dartmouth South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Totnes South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Paignton South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Torquay South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Teignmouth South West

Sunday 20 May 2012 Exeter South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Exeter South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Okehampton South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Folly Gate South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Hatherleigh South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Merton South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Great Torrington South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Bideford South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Sticklepath South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Barnstaple South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Wrafton South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Braunton South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Knowle South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Ilfracombe South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Combe Martin South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Lynton South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Lynmouth South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Porlock South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Minehead South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Dunster South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Carhampton South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Washford South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Williton South West

Monday 21 May 2012 Taunton South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Taunton South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Ilminster South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Yeovil South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Ilchester South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Somerton South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Street South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Glastonbury South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Coxley South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Wells South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Croscombe South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Shepton Mallet South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Frome South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Southwick South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Trowbridge South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Bradford on Avon South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Bath South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Bitton South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Longwell Green South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Hanham South West

Tuesday 22 May 2012 Bristol South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Bristol South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Flax Bourton South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Backwell Farleigh South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Backwell West Town South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Nailsea South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Failand South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Leigh Woods South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Bristol South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Chippenham South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Calne South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Malborough South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Chiseldon South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Wroughton South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Royal Wootton Bassett South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Swindon South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Cirencester South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Stroud South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Painswick South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Brockworth South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Shurdington South West

Wednesday 23 May 2012 Cheltenham South West

Thursday 24 May 2012 Gloucester South West

Thursday 24 May 2012 Maisemore South West

Thursday 24 May 2012 Hartpury South West

Thursday 24 May 2012 Corse and Staunton South West

Thursday 24 May 2012 Ledbury West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Bartestree West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Lugwardine West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Hereford West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Leominster West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Ludlow West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Clee Hill West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Cleobury Mortimer West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Far Forest West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Callow Hill West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Bewdley West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Kidderminster West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Droitwich Spa West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Fernhill Heath West Midlands

Thursday 24 May 2012 Worcester West Midlands

Friday 25 May 2012 Worcester West Midlands

Friday 25 May 2012 Powick West Midlands

Friday 25 May 2012 Malvern West Midlands

Friday 25 May 2012 Malvern Wells West Midlands

Friday 25 May 2012 Ross on Wye West Midlands

Friday 25 May 2012 Monmouth Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Raglan Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Abergavenny Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Brynmawr Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Blaenavon Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Abersychan Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Pontypool Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Newport Wales

Friday 25 May 2012 Cardiff Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Cardiff Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Dinas Powys Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Barry Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Caerphilly Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Pontypridd Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Merthyr Tydfil Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Treherbert Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Ynyswen Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Treorchy Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Nant-y-moel Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Ogmore Vale Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Bryncethin Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Bridgend Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Laleston Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Pyle Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Margam Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Taibach Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Port Talbot Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Briton Ferry Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Neath Wales

Saturday 26 May 2012 Swansea Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Swansea Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Llanelli Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Burry Port Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Kidwelly Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Carmarthen Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Haverfordwest Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Fishguard Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Newport Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Cardigan/Aberteifi Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Sarnau Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Brynhoffnant Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Llanarth Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Aberaeron Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Llanon Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Llanrhystud Wales

Sunday 27 May 2012 Aberystwyth Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Aberystwyth Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Bow Street Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Tal-y-bont Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Tre Taliesin Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Machynlleth Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Dolgellau Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Llan Ffestiniog Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Blaenau Ffestiniog Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Porthmadog Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Criccieth Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Pwllheli Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Bontnewydd Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Caernarfon Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Y Felinheli Wales

Monday 28 May 2012 Bangor Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Beaumaris Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Menai Bridge Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Conwy Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Deganwy Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Llandudno Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Penrhyn Bay Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Rhos on Sea Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Colwyn Bay Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Old Colwyn Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Abergele Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Towyn Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Kinmel Bay Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Rhyl Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Rhuddlan Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Connah's Quay Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Shotton Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Queensferry Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Harwarden Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Saltney Wales

Tuesday 29 May 2012 Chester North West

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Chester North West

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Wrexham Wales

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Rhostyllen Wales

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Acrefair Wales

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Trevor Wales

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Oswestry West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Pant West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Llanymynech West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Welshpool Wales

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Shrewsbury West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Cressage West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Much Wenlock West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Benthall West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Broseley West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Ironbridge West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Telford West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Newport West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Gnosall West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Haughton West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Stafford West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Shelton West Midlands

Wednesday 30 May 2012 Stoke on Trent West Midlands

Thursday 31 May 2012 Stoke on Trent West Midlands

Thursday 31 May 2012 Cobridge West Midlands

Thursday 31 May 2012 Burslem West Midlands

Thursday 31 May 2012 Middleport West Midlands

Thursday 31 May 2012 Crewe North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Congleton North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Macclesfield North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Knutsford North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Runcorn North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Widnes North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Warrington North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Lowton North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Abram North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Wigan North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Scholes North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Ince North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Hindley North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Westhoughton North West

Thursday 31 May 2012 Bolton North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Bolton North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Horwich North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Chorley North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Euxton North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Croston North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Burscough North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Ormskirk North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Southport North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Ainsdale North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Formby North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Crosby North West

Friday 01 June 2012 St Helen's North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Huyton North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Knotty Ash North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Old Swan North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Liverpool North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Birkenhead North West

Friday 01 June 2012 Liverpool North West

Saturday 02 June 2012 Liverpool North West

Saturday 02 June 2012 Douglas, Isle of Man North West

Saturday 02 June 2012 Laxey, Isle of Man North West

Saturday 02 June 2012 Onchan, Isle of Man North West

Saturday 02 June 2012 Ballasalla, Isle of Man North West

Saturday 02 June 2012 Castletown, Isle of Man North West

Sunday 03 June 2012 Belfast Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Holywood Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Bangor Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Newtownards Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Comber Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Dundonald Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Stormont Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Newtownabbey Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Carrickfergus Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Glynn Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Larne Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Drains Bay Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Ballygally Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Glenarm Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Carnlough Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Glenariff Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Cushendall Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Ballycastle Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Dervock Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Bushmills Northern Ireland

Sunday 03 June 2012 Portrush Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 River Bann Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Coleraine Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Articlave Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Castlerock Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Downhill Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Bellarena Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Limavady Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Ballykelly Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Greysteel Northern Ireland

Monday 04 June 2012 Derry~Londonderry Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Derry~Londonderry Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 New Buildings Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Magheramason Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Bready Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Ballymagorry Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Strabane Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Sion Mills Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Omagh Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Dromore Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Irvinestown Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Enniskillen Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Fivemiletown Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Clogher Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Augher Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Aughnacloy Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Caledon Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Armagh Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Portadown Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Gilford Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Banbridge Northern Ireland

Tuesday 05 June 2012 Newry Northern Ireland

Wednesday 06 June 2012 Newry Northern Ireland

Wednesday 06 June 2012 Lisburn Northern Ireland

Wednesday 06 June 2012 Belfast Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Newcastle Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Dundrum Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Clough Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Downpatrick Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Crossgar Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Saintfield Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Ballynahinch Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Templepatrick Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Antrim Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Ballyronan Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Magherafelt Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Ballymena Northern Ireland

Thursday 07 June 2012 Moorfields Northern Ireland

Friday 08 June 2012 Stranraer Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Cairnryan Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Ballantrae Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Girvan Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Turnberry Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Maidens Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Kirkoswald Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Maybole Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Alloway Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Ayr Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Kilmarnock Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Kilmaurs Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Stewarton Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Dunlop Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Barrmill Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Beith Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Lochwinnoch Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Kilmacolm Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Port Glasgow Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Rutherglen Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Glasgow Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Giffnock Scotland

Friday 08 June 2012 Glasgow Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Glasgow Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Bearsden Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Clydebank Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Dumbarton Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Luss Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Tarbet Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Crianlarich Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Tyndrum Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Glencoe Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 North Ballachullish Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Fort William Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Spean Bridge Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Fort Augustus Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Invermoriston Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Lewiston Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Drumnadrochit Scotland

Saturday 09 June 2012 Inverness Scotland

Sunday 10 June 2012 Kirkwall (Orkney Islands) Scotland

Sunday 10 June 2012 Lerwick (Shetland Islands) Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Stornoway Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Inverness Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Aviemore Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Carrbridge Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Grantown-on-Spey Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Tomintoul Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Crathie Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Ballater Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Dinnet Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Aboyne Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Kincardine O'Neil Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Banchory Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Drumoak Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Peterculter Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Bieldside Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Cults Scotland

Monday 11 June 2012 Aberdeen Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Aberdeen Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Stonehaven Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Marykirk Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Hillside Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Montrose Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Brechin Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Forfar Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Meigle Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Coupar Angus Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Woodside Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Burrelton Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Balbeggie Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Scone Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Scone Palace Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Perth Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Abernethy Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Newburgh Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Cupar Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Dairsie Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Guardbridge Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Leuchars Scotland

Tuesday 12 June 2012 Dundee Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 St. Andrews Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Milnathort Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Kinross Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Crook of Devon Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Alloa Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Bridge of Allan Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Dunblane Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Stirling Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Cumbernauld Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Larbert Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Camelon Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Falkirk Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Skinflats Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Cairneyhill Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Crossford Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Dunfermline Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Hopetoun House Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Broxburn Scotland

Wednesday 13 June 2012 Edinburgh Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Edinburgh Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Duddingston Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Musselburgh Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Dalkeith Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Lasswade Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Loanhead Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Bilston Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Milton Bridge Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Penicuik Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Eddleston Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Peebles Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Innerleithen Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Walkerburn Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Selkirk Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Galashiels Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Earlston Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Gordon Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Greenlaw Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Duns Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Chirnside Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Foulden Scotland

Thursday 14 June 2012 Berwick-Upon-Tweed North East

Thursday 14 June 2012 Bamburgh North East

Thursday 14 June 2012 Alnwick North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Alnwick North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Hipsburn North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Warkworth North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Amble North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Ashington North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Newbiggin-By-The-Sea North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Ashington North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Choppington North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Morpeth North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Hartford North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Bedlington North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Blyth North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Whitley Bay North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Cullercoats North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Tynemouth North East

Friday 15 June 2012 North Shields North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Howdon North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Wallsend North East

Friday 15 June 2012 Newcastle upon Tyne North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Gateshead North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 South Shields North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Whitburn North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Sunderland North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Low Fell & Chowdene North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Blaydon North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Prudhoe North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Stocksfield North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Hexham North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Riding Mill North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Consett North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Moorside North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Castleside North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Tow Law North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Esh North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Langley Park North East

Saturday 16 June 2012 Durham North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Durham North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Sherburn North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Sherburn Hill North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Haswell Plough North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Peterlee North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Horden North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Blackhall Colliery North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Hartlepool North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Billingham North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Sedgefield North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Bishop Auckland North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Shildon North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Middridge North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Newton Aycliffe North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 High Beaumont Hill North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Harrogate Hill North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Darlington North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Stockton-on-Tees North East

Sunday 17 June 2012 Middlesbrough North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Middlesbrough North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Redcar North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Marske-by-the-Sea North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Saltburn-by-the-Sea North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Brotton North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Carlin How North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Loftus North East

Monday 18 June 2012 Hinderwell Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Lythe Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Sandsend Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Whitby Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Pickering Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Scarborough Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Filey Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Bridlington Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Beverley Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 18 June 2012 Hull Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Hull Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Brough Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Goole Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Camblesforth Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Selby Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Monk Fryston Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Barkston Ash Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Tadcaster Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Boston Spa Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Wetherby Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Harewood Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Knaresborough Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Harrogate Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 Ripon Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 19 June 2012 York Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 York Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Thirsk Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Northallerton Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Aiskew Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Bedale Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Aysgarth Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Leyburn Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Richmond Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Barnard Castle North East

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Brough North West

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Appleby-in-Westmorland North West

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Penrith North West

Wednesday 20 June 2012 Carlisle North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Dumfries in Galloway Scotland

Thursday 21 June 2012 Annan Scotland

Thursday 21 June 2012 Eastriggs Scotland

Thursday 21 June 2012 Gretna Scotland

Thursday 21 June 2012 Carlisle North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Wigton North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Aspatria North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Maryport North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Flimby North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Workington North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Whitehaven North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Cockermouth North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Keswick North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Grasmere North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Ambleside North West

Thursday 21 June 2012 Bowness-on-Windermere North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Kendal North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Milnthorpe North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Carnforth North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Bolton-le-Sands North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Hest Bank North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Morecambe North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Lancaster North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Garstang North West

Friday 22 June 2012 St Michael's On Wyre North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Fleetwood North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Cleveleys North West

Friday 22 June 2012 Blackpool North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Lytham St Anne's North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Warton North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Preston North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Blackburn North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Accrington North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Burnley North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Crawshawbooth North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Reedsholme North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Rawtenstall North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Rochdale North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Heywood North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Bury North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Whitefield North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Prestwich North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Higher Broughton North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Cheetham Hill North West

Saturday 23 June 2012 Manchester North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Salford North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Trafford North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Moss Side North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Rusholme North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Longsight North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Levenshulme North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Stockport North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Ashton-under-Lyne North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Oldham North West

Sunday 24 June 2012 Marsh Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Huddersfield Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Brighouse Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Halifax Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Bradford Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Keighley Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Skipton Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Ilkley Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Headingley Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Potternewton Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Harehills Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Richmond Hill Yorkshire and Humber

Sunday 24 June 2012 Leeds Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Leeds Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Hunslet Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Beeston Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Morley Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Batley Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Dewsbury Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Wakefield Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Castleford Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Pontefract Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Ackworth Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Lundwood Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Cundy Cross Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Barnsley Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Darton Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Kexbrough Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Chapeltown Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Ecclesfield Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Parson Cross Yorkshire and Humber

Monday 25 June 2012 Sheffield Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Sheffield Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Rotherham Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Templeborough Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Dalton Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Thrybergh Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Conisbrough Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Warmsworth Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Doncaster Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Armthorpe Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Dunsville Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Hatfield Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Scunthorpe Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Brigg Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Wrawby Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Immingham Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Grimsby Yorkshire and Humber

Tuesday 26 June 2012 Cleethorpes Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Grimsby Yorkshire and Humber

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Louth East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Legbourne East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Withern East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Maltby Le Marsh East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Mablethorpe East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Trusthorpe East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Sutton-on-Sea East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Mumby East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Hogsthorpe East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Ingoldmells East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Winthorpe East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Skegness East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Wainfleet All Saints East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Wrangle East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Boston East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Sleaford East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Bracebridge Heath East Midlands

Wednesday 27 June 2012 Lincoln East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Lincoln East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Saxilby East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Darlton East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 East Markham East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Tuxford East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Kirton East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Boughton East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Edwinstowe East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Mansfield East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Kelham East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Newark-on-Trent East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Balderton East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Grantham East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Radcliffe-on-Trent East Midlands

Thursday 28 June 2012 Nottingham East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Nottingham East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Glapwell East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Bolsover East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Calow East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Chesterfield East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Matlock East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Darley Dale East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Bakewell East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Buxton East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Ashbourne East Midlands

Friday 29 June 2012 Derby East Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Derby East Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Burton upon Trent West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Streethay West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Lichfield West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Hopwas West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Tamworth West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Great Wyrley West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Newtown West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Bloxwich West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Leamore West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Birchills West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Walsall West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Willenhall West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Wolverhampton West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Dudley West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Oldbury West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 West Bromwich West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Smethwick West Midlands

Saturday 30 June 2012 Birmingham West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Birmingham West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Solihull West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Earlswood West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Redditch West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Astwood Bank West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Alcester West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Evesham West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Wickhamford West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Broadway West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Chipping Campden South West

Sunday 01 July 2012 Newbold on Stour West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Alderminster West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Stratford-Upon-Avon West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Warwick West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Royal Leamington Spa West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Kenilworth West Midlands

Sunday 01 July 2012 Coventry West Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Coventry West Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Rugby West Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Dunchurch West Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Northampton East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Wellingborough East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Isham East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Kettering East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Geddington East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Corby East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Dingley East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Market Harborough East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Lubenham East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Foxton East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Kibworth Harcourt East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Oadby East Midlands

Monday 02 July 2012 Leicester East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Leicester East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Quorn East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Loughborough East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Hoton East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Wymeswold East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Asfordby East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Melton Mowbray East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Langham East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Oakham East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Uppingham East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Stamford East Midlands

Tuesday 03 July 2012 Peterborough East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Peterborough East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Market Deeping East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Thurlby East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Bourne East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Spalding East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Moulton East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Whaplode East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Holbeach East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Long Sutton East Midlands

Wednesday 04 July 2012 King's Lynn East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 South Wootton East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 West Rudham East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 East Rudham East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Fakenham East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Holt East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Cromer East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Aylsham East of England

Wednesday 04 July 2012 Norwich East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Norwich East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Acle East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Filby East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Great Yarmouth East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Lowestoft East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Wrentham East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Reydon East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Southwold East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Kelsale East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Saxmundham East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Aldeburgh East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Wickham Market East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Ufford East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Melton East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Woodbridge East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Felixstowe East of England

Thursday 05 July 2012 Ipswich East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Ipswich East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Colchester East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Hatfield Peverel East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Heybridge East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Maldon East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Rayleigh East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Southend-on-Sea East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Hadleigh East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Basildon East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Grays East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Herongate East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Brentwood East of England

Friday 06 July 2012 Chelmsford East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Chelmsford East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Harlow East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Waltham Abbey East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Waltham Cross East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Hertford East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Ware East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Bishop's Stortford East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Stansted Mountfitchet East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Newport East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Saffron Walden East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Haverhill East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Bury St Edmunds East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Newmarket East of England

Saturday 07 July 2012 Cambridge East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Cambridge East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 St Ives East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Huntingdon East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Bedford East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Cotton End East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Letchworth Garden City East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Stevenage East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Welwyn Garden City East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Hatfield East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 St Albans East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Hemel Hempstead East of England

Sunday 08 July 2012 Luton East of England

Monday 09 July 2012 Luton East of England

Monday 09 July 2012 Dunstable East of England

Monday 09 July 2012 Milton Keynes South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Bletchley South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Buckingham South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Winslow South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Whitchurch South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Aylesbury South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Stoke Mandeville South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Aylesbury South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Waddesdon South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Bicester South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Kirtlington South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Woodstock South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Kidlington South East

Monday 09 July 2012 Oxford South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Oxford South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Abingdon South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Wallingford South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Crowmarsh Gifford South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Nettlebed South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Henley-on-Thames South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Bisham (Bisham Abbey) South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Maidenhead South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Slough South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Windsor South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Egham South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Ascot South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Bracknell South East

Tuesday 10 July 2012 Reading South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Reading South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Theale South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Thatcham South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Newbury South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Basingstoke South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Kings Worthy South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Winchester South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Andover South East

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Ludgershall South West

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Tidworth South West

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Amesbury South West

Wednesday 11 July 2012 The Winterbournes South West

Wednesday 11 July 2012 Salisbury South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Salisbury South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Wilton South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Barford St Martin South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Fovant South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Ludwell South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Shaftesbury South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Fontmell Magna South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Iwerne Minster South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Stourpaine South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Blandford Forum South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Winterborne Whitechurch South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Milborne St Andrew South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Puddletown South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Dorchester South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Winterbourne Abbas South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Bridport South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Chideock South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Lyme Regis South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Burton Bradstock South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Abbotsbury South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Portesham South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Chickerell South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Wyke Regis South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Osprey Quay, Portland South West

Thursday 12 July 2012 Weymouth South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Portland Bill South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Southwell South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Weston South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Easton South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Portland South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Fortuneswell South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Weymouth South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Preston South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Osmington South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Winfrith Newburgh South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Wool South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Corfe Castle South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Swanage South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Stoborough South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Wareham South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Sandford South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Lytchett Minster South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Upton South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Hamworthy South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Poole South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Ashley Cross South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Branksome South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Wallisdown South West

Friday 13 July 2012 Bournemouth South West

Saturday 14 July 2012 Bournemouth South West

Saturday 14 July 2012 Boscombe South West

Saturday 14 July 2012 Christchurch South West

Saturday 14 July 2012 Lyndhurst South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 Brockenhurst South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 Lymington South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 Totland South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 Yarmouth South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 Carisbrooke South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 Newport South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 East Cowes South East

Saturday 14 July 2012 Southampton South East

Sunday 15 July 2012 Southampton South East

Sunday 15 July 2012 St Peter Port Guernsey

Sunday 15 July 2012 St Helier Jersey

Sunday 15 July 2012 Fareham South East

Sunday 15 July 2012 Bridgemary South East

Sunday 15 July 2012 Gosport South East

Sunday 15 July 2012 Portsmouth South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Portsmouth South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Petersfield South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Rogate South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Midhurst South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Easebourne South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Tillington South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Petworth South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Duncton South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Chichester South East

Monday 16 July 2012 North Bersted South East

Monday 16 July 2012 South Bersted South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Bognor Regis South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Woodgate South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Westergate South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Arundel South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Worthing South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Lancing South East

Monday 16 July 2012 West Blatchington South East

Monday 16 July 2012 Brighton & Hove South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Brighton & Hove South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Crawley South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Copthorne South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Felbridge South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 East Grinstead South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Royal Tunbridge Wells South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Crowborough South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Lewes South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Eastbourne South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Pevensey Bay South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Pevensey South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Bexhill-on-Sea South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 St Leonards-on-Sea South East

Tuesday 17 July 2012 Hastings South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Hastings South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Rye South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Hamstreet South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Ashford South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Hythe South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Sandgate South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Folkestone South East

Wednesday 18 July 2012 Dover South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Deal South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Sholden South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Sandwich South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Great Stonar South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Cliffsend South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 St Lawrence South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Ramsgate South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Broadstairs South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 St Peters South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Cliftonville South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Margate South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Westgate-on-Sea South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Birchington South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Upstreet South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Sturry South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Canterbury South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Thanington South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Faversham South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Challock South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Harrietsham South East

Thursday 19 July 2012 Maidstone South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Maidstone South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Chatham South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Gillingham South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Rochester South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Higham South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Gravesend South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Borough Green South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Seal South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Sevenoaks South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Riverhead South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Godstone South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Bletchingley South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Redhill South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Reigate South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Dorking South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Westcott South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Shere South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Godalming South East

Friday 20 July 2012 Guildford South East

Saturday 21 July 2012 Greenwich London

Saturday 21 July 2012 Newham London

Saturday 21 July 2012 Tower Hamlets London

Saturday 21 July 2012 Hackney London

Saturday 21 July 2012 Waltham Forest London

Sunday 22 July 2012 Redbridge London

Sunday 22 July 2012 Barking & Dagenham London

Sunday 22 July 2012 Havering London

Sunday 22 July 2012 Bexley London

Monday 23 July 2012 Lewisham London

Monday 23 July 2012 Bromley London

Monday 23 July 2012 Croydon London

Monday 23 July 2012 Sutton London

Monday 23 July 2012 Merton London

Monday 23 July 2012 Wandsworth London

Tuesday 24 July 2012 Kingston London

Tuesday 24 July 2012 Richmond London

Tuesday 24 July 2012 Hounslow London

Tuesday 24 July 2012 Hillingdon London

Tuesday 24 July 2012 Ealing London

Wednesday 25 July 2012 Harrow London

Wednesday 25 July 2012 Brent London

Wednesday 25 July 2012 Barnet London

Wednesday 25 July 2012 Enfield London

Wednesday 25 July 2012 Haringey London

Thursday 26 July 2012 Camden London

Thursday 26 July 2012 Islington London

Thursday 26 July 2012 City London

Thursday 26 July 2012 Southwark London

Thursday 26 July 2012 Lambeth London

Thursday 26 July 2012 Kensington & Chelsea London

Thursday 26 July 2012 Hammersmith & Fulham London

Thursday 26 July 2012 Westminster London

Friday 27 July 2012 London London